Rispondi

8 Commenti su "formazioni 25° giornata"

Notifica per
James71
Utente

METALLURGSK DORIA

Titolari (1-3-4-3)
1 P SPORTIELLO Marco (Atalanta)
2 D MAKSIMOVIC Nikola (Torino)
3 D RUGANI Daniele (Empoli)
4 D GLIK Kamil (Torino)
5 C DE GUZMAN Jonathan (Napoli)
6 C CANDREVA Antonio (Lazio)
7 C VAZQUEZ Franco Damian (Palermo)
8 C KOVACIC Mateo (Inter)
9 A HIGUAIN Gonzalo (Napoli)
10 A GABBIADINI Manolo (Sampdoria)
11 A MURIEL Luis Fernando (Udinese)
Riserve (2-5-4-3)
12 P AVRAMOV Vlada (Atalanta)
13 P FREZZOLINI Giorgio (Atalanta)
14 D GABRIEL SILVA Moises (Udinese)
15 D KOULIBALY Kalidou (Napoli)
16 D BENALOUANE Yohan (Atalanta)
17 D DE SCIGLIO Mattia (Milan)
18 D ZUNIGA Juan Camilo (Napoli)
19 C HONDA Keisuke (Milan)
20 C PUCCIARELLI Manuel (Empoli)
21 C LULIC Senad (Lazio)
22 C M’VILA Yann (Inter)
23 A LOPEZ Maximiliano Gaston (Chievo)
24 A ZAPATA Duvan (Napoli)
25 A FEDATO Francesco (Sampdoria)

18gile
Utente

CUORE DELLA SUD

— Titolari —
P SEPE Luigi (Empoli)
D DRAME’ Boukary (Atalanta)
D HYSAJ Elseid (Empoli)
D DE VRIJ Stefan (Lazio)
D RONCAGLIA Facundo Sebastian (Genoa)
C MENEZ Jeremy (Milan)
C EKDAL Albin (Cagliari)
C COSSU Andrea (Cagliari)
A DYBALA Paulo (Palermo)
A ZAZA Simone (Sassuolo)
A BERARDI Domenico (Sassuolo)
— Riserve —
P MIRANTE Antonio (Parma)
D VRSALJKO Sime (Sassuolo)
D BOVO Cesare (Torino)
D BIRAGHI Cristiano (Chievo)
D VOLTA Massimo (Cesena)
C VERDI Simone (Empoli)
C VALERO Borja Iglesias (Fiorentina)
C STURARO Stefano (Genoa)
C MARCHIONNI Marco (Sampdoria)
A GOMEZ Mario (Fiorentina)
A BERGESSIO Gonzalo (Sampdoria)
A IBARBO Victor (Cagliari)

ciani
Utente

Squadra: F.C. United of Sampdoria [Serie B]

— Titolari —
P MARCHETTI Federico (Lazio)
D TONELLI Lorenzo (Empoli)
D RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Javier (Fiorentina)
D WIDMER Silvan (Udinese)
C VECINO Matias (Empoli)
C HAMSIK Marek (Napoli)
C VIDAL Arturo Erasmo (Juventus)
C FERNANDES Bruno Miguel (Udinese)
A OKAKA Stefano Chuka (Sampdoria)
A TONI Luca (Verona)
A DI NATALE Antonio (Udinese)

— Riserve —
P RAFAEL De Andrade Bittencourt Pinheiro (Verona)
P SCUFFET Simone (Udinese)
D RADU Stefan (Lazio)
D DE SILVESTRI Lorenzo (Sampdoria)
D BIAVA Giuseppe (Atalanta)
D MARTIC Ivan (Verona)
D DOMIZZI Maurizio (Udinese)
C CARBONERO Carlos (Cesena)
C MEDEL Gary (Inter)
C STROOTMAN Kevin (Roma)
A SAU Marco (Cagliari)
A GOMEZ Alejandro (Atalanta)
A LOPEZ Nicolas Federico (Verona)

simic
Utente

HAJDUK PIVO

Titolari

P BUFFON Gianluigi (Juventus)

D ABATE Ignazio (Milan)
D ROMAGNOLI Alessio (Sampdoria)
D RUGANI Daniele (Empoli)
D VIDIC Nemanja (Inter)

C CROCE Daniele (Empoli)
C PIZARRO David Cortes (Fiorentina)
C CRISETIG Lorenzo (Cagliari)

A SANSONE Nicola Domenico (Sassuolo)
A TEVEZ Carlos (Juventus)
A QUAGLIARELLA Fabio (Torino)

Riserve

P STORARI Marco (Juventus)
P RUBINHO Rubens Fernando Moedim (Juventus)
D BIAVA Giuseppe (Atalanta)
D ALONSO Marcos (Fiorentina)
D MORAS Vangelis (Verona)
D GASTALDELLO Daniele (Sampdoria)
C JORQUERA Cristobal (Parma)
C RADOVANOVIC Ivan (Chievo)
C MUNTARI Sulley (Milan)
C NOCERINO Antonio (Parma)
C LULIC Senad (Lazio)
A DJORDJEVIC Filip (Lazio)
A EDER Martins Citadin (Sampdoria)

simpicci
Utente
ARMATA BRANCALEONE

Titolari (1-3-5-2)
1 P DE SANCTIS Morgan (Roma)
2 D BASTA Dusan (Lazio)
3 D RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Javier (Fiorentina)
4 D WIDMER Silvan (Udinese)
5 C BRIENZA Franco (Cesena)
6 C FERNANDES Bruno Miguel (Udinese)
7 C MENEZ Jeremy (Milan)
8 C VAZQUEZ Franco Damian (Palermo)
9 C PEROTTI Diego (Genoa)
10 A DI NATALE Antonio (Udinese)
11 A LOPEZ Nicolas Federico (Verona)
Riserve (2-5-2-2)
12 P SORRENTINO Stefano (Palermo)
13 P RAFAEL De Andrade Bittencourt Pinheiro (Verona)
14 D MARTIC Ivan (Verona)
15 D MAKSIMOVIC Nikola (Torino)
16 D DODO’ Jose Rodolfo (Inter)
17 D BIRAGHI Cristiano (Chievo)
18 D ZAPPACOSTA Davide (Atalanta)
19 C PEREYRA Roberto Maximiliano (Juventus)
20 C VALDIFIORI Mirko (Empoli)
21 A ITURBE Juan (Roma)
22 A CODA Massimo (Parma)

sherpa
Utente

FC TESTA DI MORO 4-3-3

DIEGO LOPEZ Rodriguez (Milan)

BONUCCI Leonardo (Juventus)
DE SILVESTRI Lorenzo (Sampdoria)
MORETTI Emiliano (Torino)
KOULIBALY Kalidou (Napoli)

MARCHISIO Claudio (Juventus)
COSSU Andrea (Cagliari)
EL KADDOURI Omar (Torino)

MURIEL Luis Fernando (Udinese)
TOTTI Francesco (Roma)
LJAJIC Adem (Roma)

A DISPOSIZIONE:
NETO (Fiorentina)
TATARUSANU Ciprian (Fiorentina)
ZUNIGA Juan Camilo (Napoli)
D’AMBROSIO Danilo (Inter)
CASTAN Leandro da Silva (Roma)
MARQUEZ Rafael (Verona)
ASAMOAH Kwadwo (Juventus)
HERNANES Anderson (Inter)
LODI Francesco (Parma)
ILICIC Josip (Fiorentina)
MARIN Marko (Fiorentina)
SAVIOLA Javier (Verona)
OSVALDO Pablo Daniel (Inter)
BELFODIL Ishak (Parma)

McLvsio
Utente

SK SAN MARCO

— Titolari —
P SPORTIELLO Marco (Atalanta)
D TONELLI Lorenzo (Empoli)
D DE VRIJ Stefan (Lazio)
D RANOCCHIA Andrea (Inter)
D SAVIC Stefan (Fiorentina)
C DE JONG Nigel (Milan)
C DE GUZMAN Jonathan (Napoli)
C HALLFREDSSON Emil (Verona)
A BERARDI Domenico (Sassuolo)
A CALLEJON Jose Maria (Napoli)
A GERVINHO Yao Kouassi (Roma)
— Riserve —
P AVRAMOV Vlada (Atalanta)
P FREZZOLINI Giorgio (Atalanta)
D CACERES Martin (Juventus)
D HOLEBAS Jose (Roma)
D EDENILSON Andrade dos Santos (Genoa)
D GOBBI Massimo (Parma)
C BOTTA Ruben (Chievo)
C GUILHERME dos Santos (Udinese)
C POGBA Paul (Juventus)
C MEDEL Gary (Inter)
C MARCHIONNI Marco (Sampdoria)
A GABBIADINI Manolo (Sampdoria)
A BABACAR Khouma Elhadji (Fiorentina)
A GOMEZ Juan Ignacio (Verona)

Lollo88
Utente

FC VERGINE BLUCERCHIATA

Titolari (1-4-3-3)
1 P VIVIANO Emiliano (Sampdoria)
2 D MANOLAS Kostas (Roma)
3 D DARMIAN Matteo (Torino)
4 D HEURTAUX Thomas (Udinese)
5 D RADU Stefan (Lazio)
6 C DE ROSSI Daniele (Roma)
7 C MERTENS Dries (Napoli)
8 C CASCIONE Emmanuel (Cesena)
9 A HIGUAIN Gonzalo (Napoli)
10 A MORATA Alvaro (Juventus)
11 A KEITA Balde Diao (Lazio)
Riserve (2-3-1-1)
12 P KARNEZIS Orestis (Udinese)
13 P PADELLI Daniele (Torino)
14 D BURDISSO Nicolas Andres (Genoa)
15 D RICHARDS Micah (Fiorentina)
16 D BARZAGLI Andrea (Juventus)
17 C LESTIENNE Maxime (Genoa)
18 A LLORENTE Fernando (Juventus)

wpDiscuz